| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Work with all your cloud files (Drive, Dropbox, and Slack and Gmail attachments) and documents (Google Docs, Sheets, and Notion) in one place. Try Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) for free. Now available on the web, Mac, Windows, and as a Chrome extension!

View
 

Relación de participantes

Page history last edited by María DT 12 years, 2 months ago

 

 

 

 

CENTROS DE PROCEDENCIA

Nº PARTICIPANTES

NIVEL EDUCATIVO

CEIP de  Dorrón

  

10

3º ciclo Ed. Primaria

CEIP  de A Florida 

4

3º ciclo Ed. Primaria

CEIP de  Portonovo

6

3º ciclo Ed. Primaria

IES de Vilalonga

11

3º ESO

 

IES de Sanxenxo

 

37

1º ESO

2ºESO

3ºESO

4ºESO

19

11

6

1

 

                Total nº participantes: 68

                9 grupos  de 6 membros

                2 grupos de 7 membros

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES:CEIP de DORRÓN

 

  1. SARA CASAS PIÑEIRO:..............         @hotmail.com
  2. HELENA BALBOA REA: .........................@gmail.com
  3. LAURA FERREIRA GASPAR: .................@hotmail.com
  4. THALIA GARCÍA ROCHA: ......................@gmail.com
  5. NAIARA GÓMEZ .....................................@gmail.com
  6. ELENA PÉREZ LAMELAS: ......................@gmail.com
  7. RAQUEL PÉREZ LAMELAS: ...................@gmail.com
  8. JOSÉ ÁNGEL PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ: ..........@gmail.com
  9. LUCÍA SUEIRO PAZ:   .......................@gmail.com
  10. ANGIE VANESA ZULOAGA VILLAFAÑE.......@hotmail.com

 

 

 

  •  RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES: CEIP "A FLORIDA"

 

  1. Sara Barros Mejuto - .......................@hotmail.com
  2. María José Bouzada Lage..........@hotmail.com
  3. Luis Iglesias Otero - ........................@hotmail.com
  4. Clara Redondo Ameijeiras - ........@hotmail.com 

 

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES: CEIP  DE PORTONOVO

 

  1. ANGEL  C. CCIDRE FERNÁNDEZ -> .............@hotmail.com
  2. ADRIÁN  ESCUDERO GONZÁLEZ ->.............@hotmail.com
  3. CARLA DEZAGOIRE GARCÍA -> ...................  @hotmail.com
  4. MIREIA  OTERO LEIRO-> ......................          @hotmail.com
  5. SARA  MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA->.  .......................@hotmail.com
  6. MARIA  SILVA BEA->      .................................. @hotmail.com

 

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES DE  3º ESO: IES DE VILALONGA

 

      1.      ADRIANA ÁLVAREZ TORRES: ..........................@hotmail.com

      2.      YOLANDA BOUZADA RODRÍGUEZ:    .................@hotmail.com 

      3.     JUAN JOSÉ CERNADAS CARRERA: .......................@hotmail.com 

      4.      PATRICIA PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ...............................@hotmail.com

      5.     ALEJANDRO PRIETO VIDAL  ...................................@hotmail.com

      6.     SOFÍA DEARRIBA: .......................................................@hotmail.com 

      7.     ÁUREA LÓPEZ MÉNDEZ: .........................................@hotmail.com 

      8.     ALBA PÉREZ SIEIRA: ..................................................@hotmail.com 

      9.     SILVIA PIÑEIRO FERNÁNDEZ: ................................@hotmail.com 

      10.  LETICIA POMBO FERNÁNDEZ:  ................ ..........@hotmail.com

      11.  ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ: ............@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES : IES de SANXENXO

 

 

NOME

CURSO

ENDEREZO ELECTRÓNICO

1

CLAUDIA  LÓPEZ  POZA

1ºA

.  ................ ..@eduxove.xunta.es

2

ANDREA  BUENACHE  OTERO

1ºA

  ....................@yahoo.es

3

JORGE  AGÍS  AGUÍN

1ºA

  ..... ..............@eduxove.xunta.es

4

YAIZA AGUÍN GARCÍA

1ºA

 ....................@hotmail.com 

5

LARA CRESPO POCEIRO

1ºA

  ....................@telefonica.net

6

SANDRA VIÉITEZ GARCÍA

1ºB

 .................... @eduxove.xunta.es

7

NICOLÁS OUBIÑA BARBEITO

1ºB

...................   @hotmail.com

8

CLARA  VARELA LEIRO

1ºB

......................@hotmail.com

9

RAQUEL LORENZO VIDAL

1ºB

. ....................@hotmail.com

10

SARA NORAT  LORES

1ºB

......................@hotmail.com

11

ALBERTO SUEIRO FERNÁNDEZ

1ºB

......................@hotmail.com

12

YLENIA SILVA DOMÍNGUEZ

1ºB

 .....................@hotmail.com

13

MARTA OTERO FERNÁNDEZ

1ºB

......................@hotmail.es

14

ANA UHÍA PÉREZ

1ºB

................. ....@hotmail.com

15

BELÉN RODRÍGUEZ FRANCO

1ºC

......................@hotmail.com

16

REBECA RODIÑO SABOIS

1ºC

......................@hotmail.com

17

ADRIÁN MELÓN GÓMEZ

1ºC

......................@hotmail. com

18

ANDREA ROSAL VARELA

1ºC

......................@edu.xunta.es

19

RICARDO RODIÑO BALBOA

1ºC

................ .....@gmail.com

20

MIGUEL MORLA PRIETO

2ºA

......................@hotmail.com

21

RUBÉN GARRIDO PRIETO

2ºA

......................@hotmail.com

22

ÁLVARO DURÁN SIGNO

2ºA

.......................@hotmail.com

23

CARLOS BESADA OTERO

2ºA

...................... @gmail.com

24

ANA VARELA ARAMBURU

2ºA

........................@hotmail.com

25

BRANDON GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA

2ºA

........................@gmail.com

26

MARÍA ELISA VIDAL CACABELOS

2ºA

........................@hotmail.com

27

AIXA COSTAS DEZA

2ºA

.................. .....@hotmail.com

28

ADRIÁN BARRAL MONTES

2º C

........................@hotmail.com

29

TANIA  LIMA BESADA

2ºD

.... ....................@hotmail.com

30

LAURA VILLANUEVA RODRÍGUEZ

2ºD

........................@hotmail.com

31

ANDREA UCHA BOUZADA

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

32

HENAR GUIANCE

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

33

EVA CASTRO RODIÑO

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

34

ALBA  LUGILDE  MARTÍNEZ

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

35

NEREA TERESA LÓPEZ  FDEZ 

3ºA

 .................. ....@hotmail.com 

36

VANESSA VARELA PIÑEIRO 

3ºD

 .......................@hotmail.com

37

MIRIAM SARTAGES GARCÍA

4ºA

........................@hotmail.com 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.