| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • You already know Dokkio is an AI-powered assistant to organize & manage your digital files & messages. Very soon, Dokkio will support Outlook as well as One Drive. Check it out today!

View
 

Relación de participantes

Page history last edited by María DT 14 years, 5 months ago

 

 

 

 

CENTROS DE PROCEDENCIA

Nº PARTICIPANTES

NIVEL EDUCATIVO

CEIP de  Dorrón

  

10

3º ciclo Ed. Primaria

CEIP  de A Florida 

4

3º ciclo Ed. Primaria

CEIP de  Portonovo

6

3º ciclo Ed. Primaria

IES de Vilalonga

11

3º ESO

 

IES de Sanxenxo

 

37

1º ESO

2ºESO

3ºESO

4ºESO

19

11

6

1

 

                Total nº participantes: 68

                9 grupos  de 6 membros

                2 grupos de 7 membros

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES:CEIP de DORRÓN

 

  1. SARA CASAS PIÑEIRO:..............         @hotmail.com
  2. HELENA BALBOA REA: .........................@gmail.com
  3. LAURA FERREIRA GASPAR: .................@hotmail.com
  4. THALIA GARCÍA ROCHA: ......................@gmail.com
  5. NAIARA GÓMEZ .....................................@gmail.com
  6. ELENA PÉREZ LAMELAS: ......................@gmail.com
  7. RAQUEL PÉREZ LAMELAS: ...................@gmail.com
  8. JOSÉ ÁNGEL PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ: ..........@gmail.com
  9. LUCÍA SUEIRO PAZ:   .......................@gmail.com
  10. ANGIE VANESA ZULOAGA VILLAFAÑE.......@hotmail.com

 

 

 

  •  RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES: CEIP "A FLORIDA"

 

  1. Sara Barros Mejuto - .......................@hotmail.com
  2. María José Bouzada Lage..........@hotmail.com
  3. Luis Iglesias Otero - ........................@hotmail.com
  4. Clara Redondo Ameijeiras - ........@hotmail.com 

 

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES: CEIP  DE PORTONOVO

 

  1. ANGEL  C. CCIDRE FERNÁNDEZ -> .............@hotmail.com
  2. ADRIÁN  ESCUDERO GONZÁLEZ ->.............@hotmail.com
  3. CARLA DEZAGOIRE GARCÍA -> ...................  @hotmail.com
  4. MIREIA  OTERO LEIRO-> ......................          @hotmail.com
  5. SARA  MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA->.  .......................@hotmail.com
  6. MARIA  SILVA BEA->      .................................. @hotmail.com

 

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES DE  3º ESO: IES DE VILALONGA

 

      1.      ADRIANA ÁLVAREZ TORRES: ..........................@hotmail.com

      2.      YOLANDA BOUZADA RODRÍGUEZ:    .................@hotmail.com 

      3.     JUAN JOSÉ CERNADAS CARRERA: .......................@hotmail.com 

      4.      PATRICIA PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ...............................@hotmail.com

      5.     ALEJANDRO PRIETO VIDAL  ...................................@hotmail.com

      6.     SOFÍA DEARRIBA: .......................................................@hotmail.com 

      7.     ÁUREA LÓPEZ MÉNDEZ: .........................................@hotmail.com 

      8.     ALBA PÉREZ SIEIRA: ..................................................@hotmail.com 

      9.     SILVIA PIÑEIRO FERNÁNDEZ: ................................@hotmail.com 

      10.  LETICIA POMBO FERNÁNDEZ:  ................ ..........@hotmail.com

      11.  ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ: ............@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

  • RELACIÓN DOS PARTICIPANTES : IES de SANXENXO

 

 

NOME

CURSO

ENDEREZO ELECTRÓNICO

1

CLAUDIA  LÓPEZ  POZA

1ºA

.  ................ ..@eduxove.xunta.es

2

ANDREA  BUENACHE  OTERO

1ºA

  ....................@yahoo.es

3

JORGE  AGÍS  AGUÍN

1ºA

  ..... ..............@eduxove.xunta.es

4

YAIZA AGUÍN GARCÍA

1ºA

 ....................@hotmail.com 

5

LARA CRESPO POCEIRO

1ºA

  ....................@telefonica.net

6

SANDRA VIÉITEZ GARCÍA

1ºB

 .................... @eduxove.xunta.es

7

NICOLÁS OUBIÑA BARBEITO

1ºB

...................   @hotmail.com

8

CLARA  VARELA LEIRO

1ºB

......................@hotmail.com

9

RAQUEL LORENZO VIDAL

1ºB

. ....................@hotmail.com

10

SARA NORAT  LORES

1ºB

......................@hotmail.com

11

ALBERTO SUEIRO FERNÁNDEZ

1ºB

......................@hotmail.com

12

YLENIA SILVA DOMÍNGUEZ

1ºB

 .....................@hotmail.com

13

MARTA OTERO FERNÁNDEZ

1ºB

......................@hotmail.es

14

ANA UHÍA PÉREZ

1ºB

................. ....@hotmail.com

15

BELÉN RODRÍGUEZ FRANCO

1ºC

......................@hotmail.com

16

REBECA RODIÑO SABOIS

1ºC

......................@hotmail.com

17

ADRIÁN MELÓN GÓMEZ

1ºC

......................@hotmail. com

18

ANDREA ROSAL VARELA

1ºC

......................@edu.xunta.es

19

RICARDO RODIÑO BALBOA

1ºC

................ .....@gmail.com

20

MIGUEL MORLA PRIETO

2ºA

......................@hotmail.com

21

RUBÉN GARRIDO PRIETO

2ºA

......................@hotmail.com

22

ÁLVARO DURÁN SIGNO

2ºA

.......................@hotmail.com

23

CARLOS BESADA OTERO

2ºA

...................... @gmail.com

24

ANA VARELA ARAMBURU

2ºA

........................@hotmail.com

25

BRANDON GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA

2ºA

........................@gmail.com

26

MARÍA ELISA VIDAL CACABELOS

2ºA

........................@hotmail.com

27

AIXA COSTAS DEZA

2ºA

.................. .....@hotmail.com

28

ADRIÁN BARRAL MONTES

2º C

........................@hotmail.com

29

TANIA  LIMA BESADA

2ºD

.... ....................@hotmail.com

30

LAURA VILLANUEVA RODRÍGUEZ

2ºD

........................@hotmail.com

31

ANDREA UCHA BOUZADA

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

32

HENAR GUIANCE

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

33

EVA CASTRO RODIÑO

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

34

ALBA  LUGILDE  MARTÍNEZ

3ºA

........................@hotmail.com

35

NEREA TERESA LÓPEZ  FDEZ 

3ºA

 .................. ....@hotmail.com 

36

VANESSA VARELA PIÑEIRO 

3ºD

 .......................@hotmail.com

37

MIRIAM SARTAGES GARCÍA

4ºA

........................@hotmail.com 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.